INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matthew Dellavedova vs. Seong-Gook Oh - H2H matches
11.04.21 | q 1 | Matthew Dellavedova | Seong-Gook Oh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Matthew Dellavedova form & Seong-Gook Oh form
Matthew Dellavedova - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-3, - Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Diego Quispe-Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 6-78, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Seong-Gook Oh - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emil Reinberg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Changwon - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 6-4, 5-2, Ju-Hae Moon - retired | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 7-5, 4-2, Jung-Woong Na - retired | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.19 1/4 | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.19 1/2 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |