INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maximilian Marterer vs. Gleb Alekseenko - H2H matches
10.11.14 | 1st round | Maximilian Marterer | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F40 | Clay |
Maximilian Marterer form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Maximilian Marterer - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | - | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Van Assche | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |