Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
07.10.03, 20 years
07.10.03, 20 years
Michael Zhu vs. Yannick Penkner - H2H matches
10.04.23 | qual. | Michael Zhu | Yannick Penkner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Telde | Clay |
Michael Zhu form & Yannick Penkner form
Michael Zhu - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Meduri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 4-0, Sebastian Eriksson - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |