Holland
27.06.98, 25 years
778 29
44.545 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
14.10.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michiel De Krom vs. Philipp Pavlenko - H2H matches
Michiel De Krom form & Philipp Pavlenko form
Michiel De Krom - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Opatija - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-79 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Gabriel | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joao Portugal | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naoya Honda | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Talan Lopatic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Morazzi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Philipp Pavlenko - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 0-6, 7-62, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Szczawno - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Marburg - Clay |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-64, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Frederichs | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Telde - Clay |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Telde - Clay |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Carlos Camara | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Filippo Speziali | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cosimo Banti | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 7-64, 9-11 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. David Puig Molina | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |