Spain
21.12.99, 24 years
459 94
46.962 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
22.05.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miguel Damas vs. Lawrence Bataljin - H2H matches
Miguel Damas form & Lawrence Bataljin form
Miguel Damas - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Tenerife 2 - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Maia Challenger - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Valencia Challenger - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay |
12.11.23 fin | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-0, 7-63 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
21.10.23 fin | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-69, 6-1 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Alicante Challenger - Hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Madrid - Hard |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Lawrence Bataljin - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - retired | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Ipoh - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Kuching - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Caloundra - Hard |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Klosters - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |