MATCH
15.09.20 | 1st round | Milan Drinic | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Milan Drinic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Milan Drinic | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Milan Drinic | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Milan Drinic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
0-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Milan Drinic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Milan Drinic | 0-4 | |
0-0 | ||
0-5 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Milan Drinic | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Milan Drinic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0 | ||
Milan Drinic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Milan Drinic | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Milan Drinic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milan Drinic vs. Sarp Agabigun - H2H matches
15.09.20 | 1st round | Milan Drinic | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Milan Drinic form & Sarp Agabigun form
Milan Drinic - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - retired | match details |
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |