MATCH
06.03.23 | qual. | Milan Welte | Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Creteil | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Milan Welte | Leo Raquillet | |
1st SERVE % | 45/67 (67%) | 38/52 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/45 (62%) | 24/38 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 3/14 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/52 (48%) | 26/67 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/119 (55%) | 53/119 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Milan Welte | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-A[BP], A-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Leo Raquillet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Leo Raquillet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Milan Welte | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Leo Raquillet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Leo Raquillet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
04.10.05, 18 years
04.10.05, 18 years
Milan Welte vs. Leo Raquillet - H2H matches
06.03.23 | qual. | Milan Welte | Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Creteil | I. hard |
Milan Welte form & Leo Raquillet form
Milan Welte - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Filip | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liova Ajavon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Balshaw | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Faure | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Steinbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Leo Raquillet - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Marionneau | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Guillaume Aubry | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Maks Meh | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-612, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 2 | vs. Louis Larue | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-4, 19-21 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Antoine Walch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tatu Karvinen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |