Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tunisia
13.10.03, 20 years
14.535 $
13.10.03, 20 years
14.535 $
Mirko Martinez vs. Wissam Abderrahman - H2H matches
25.11.20 | q 2 | Mirko Martinez | Wissam Abderrahman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Mirko Martinez form & Wissam Abderrahman form
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Wissam Abderrahman - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Etienne Donnet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Arda Azkara | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Vitor Leal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-61, 6-72, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jerome Bernard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-67, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sushant Dabas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |