MATCH
28.10.19 | qual. | Naoki Tajima | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | M25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naoki Tajima vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - H2H matches
28.10.19 | qual. | Naoki Tajima | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Naoki Tajima form & Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form
Naoki Tajima - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryotaro Shimomura | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Duncan Mccall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-5, - Naoki Tajima - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-63, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mashari Nawaf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Bortnichek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 2-6, 6-0, 3-0, Tanguy Genier - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Patton | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - last matches
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.22 fin | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio De - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - retired | match details | |
08.12.21 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |