INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Neil Oberleitner vs. Leopold Zima - H2H matches
23.08.20 | q 1 | Neil Oberleitner | Leopold Zima | 7-5, 5-7, 13-11 | match details | M15 Anif | Clay |
Neil Oberleitner form & Leopold Zima form
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |