Italy
20.07.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.12.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Niccolo Inserra vs. Maxim Krapivin - H2H matches
Niccolo Inserra form & Maxim Krapivin form
Niccolo Inserra - last matches
M15 Ulcinj - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Milo Gazivoda | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25+H Lesa - Clay |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tobias Kirchlechner | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Pescara - Clay |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Perugia - Clay |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Philip Sikman | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Agassi Tomegah | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 3-6, 0-3, - Niccolo Inserra - retired | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Alasdair Knox | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-77, 5-7 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ons Daaloul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
M25+H Appiano - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Maxim Krapivin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |