INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nick Hardt vs. Maik Steiner - H2H matches
08.02.21 | q 2 | Nick Hardt | Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Nick Hardt form & Maik Steiner form
Nick Hardt - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 7-5, 4-2, Mathys Erhard - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-2, 5-2, Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Maik Steiner - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lerdchai Ronnarong | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Desousa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hanu Patel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |