Chile
19.01.99, 25 years
21.341 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
02.12.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Bruna vs. Ezequiel Simonit - H2H matches
Nicolas Bruna form & Ezequiel Simonit form
Nicolas Bruna - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Adrian Adrian | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 2-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Danatro | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-1, 2-1, Amador Salazar - retired | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amador Salazar | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Lujan - Clay |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin Basel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
Ezequiel Simonit - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
24.03.24 fin | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
23.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Stater | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
14.03.24 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 qual. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
12.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kaue Noatto | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-0, 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 3-0, Benjamin Torres - retired | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Santiago Russo | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ramiro Gilles | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 7-61, 1-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |