INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Kobelt vs. Philip Florig - H2H matches
28.10.22 | 1/4 | Nicolas Kobelt | Philip Florig | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | M15 Parnu | I. hard |
Nicolas Kobelt form & Philip Florig form
Nicolas Kobelt - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Brown | 7-62, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-74, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Markus Bolin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pires | 6-2, 7-613 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |