Croatia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
18.03.01, 23 years
18.03.01, 23 years
Nikola Basic vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia - H2H matches
05.02.23 | q 1 | Nikola Basic | Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Nikola Basic form & Irakli Tsurtsumia form
Nikola Basic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-611, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 3-6, 10-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luca Bluett | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Bill | 2-6, 7-61, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 5-7, 7-61, 0-6 | match details |