MATCH
22.06.20 | 1st round | Nikola Cacic | Boris Butulija | 6-4, 7-63 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
3-4 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Cacic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0 | ||
Nikola Cacic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikola Cacic | (0) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
(1) | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
Nikola Cacic | (2) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
Nikola Cacic | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Cacic vs. Boris Butulija - H2H matches
22.06.20 | 1st round | Nikola Cacic | Boris Butulija | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nikola Cacic form & Boris Butulija form
Nikola Cacic - last matches
Boris Butulija - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |