Germany
27.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
12.02.98, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noah Thurner vs. Martin Zeljenka - H2H matches
Noah Thurner form & Martin Zeljenka form
Noah Thurner - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 0-3, - Noah Thurner - retired | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Cian Maguire | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Opatija - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Karue Sell | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Limassol - Hard |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jindrich Brill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-62, 8-10 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
Martin Zeljenka - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Talajka | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Arad - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bence Kutasi | Bence Kutasi - walk over | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 5-7, 7-66, 9-11 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Satu - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Marino | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Bence Kutasi | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Budapest - Hard |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Budapest - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maks Meh | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Hornung | 7-60, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Osijek - Clay |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Viktor Boban | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Opatija - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Andrejic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |