MATCH
10.08.21 | qual. | Olaf Pieczkowski | Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | M15 Gdynia | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olaf Pieczkowski vs. Alexander Kotzen - H2H matches
13.11.23 | qual. | Alexander Kotzen | Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Drummondville Challenger | I. hard |
10.08.21 | qual. | Olaf Pieczkowski | Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Gdynia | Clay |
Olaf Pieczkowski form & Alexander Kotzen form
Olaf Pieczkowski - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuquan Jin | 2-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Papa | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Donski | Alexander Donski - walk over | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Alexander Kotzen - last matches
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 1-2, - Alexander Kotzen - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonah Braswell | 2-6, 6-0, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 6-711, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 6-74, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Trhac | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Govind Nanda | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-1, 7-63 | match details |