MATCH
06.04.22 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
1st SERVE % | 31/38 (82%) | 23/35 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 9/23 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 2/12 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/35 (69%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/73 (68%) | 23/73 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Daniil Ostapenkov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Daniil Ostapenkov - H2H matches
27.04.22 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
06.04.22 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Oleg Prihodko form & Daniil Ostapenkov form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Daniil Ostapenkov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-0, Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 0-2, - Daniil Ostapenkov - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 7-5, 6-72, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 q 2 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |