MATCH
22.04.22 | 1/4 | Oleg Prihodko | Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Robert Strombachs | |
1st SERVE % | 30/40 (75%) | 38/57 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 17/38 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/57 (58%) | 12/40 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/97 (63%) | 36/97 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Robert Strombachs | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Robert Strombachs - H2H matches
22.04.22 | 1/4 | Oleg Prihodko | Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Oleg Prihodko form & Robert Strombachs form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Robert Strombachs - last matches
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 7-5, 6-73, 0-3, - Robert Strombachs - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-4, 3-0, Petr Bar Biryukov - retired | match details |