MATCH
20.04.23 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Split | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Vito Tonejc | |
1st SERVE % | 41/53 (77%) | 32/48 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/41 (71%) | 20/32 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/48 (46%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/101 (57%) | 43/101 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Vito Tonejc | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Vito Tonejc - H2H matches
20.04.23 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Split | Clay |
Oleg Prihodko form & Vito Tonejc form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Vito Tonejc - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dylan Charlap | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Baierl | 7-5, 6-71, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dakotah Bobo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zalan Sandor Savay | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |