Belgium
14.01.01, 23 years
14.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olivier Rojas vs. Adrian Oetzbach - H2H matches
12.02.23 | q 1 | Olivier Rojas | Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Olivier Rojas form & Adrian Oetzbach form
Olivier Rojas - last matches
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Stijn Slump | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miko Wassermann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Harold Huens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.22 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Felix Einig | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Raphael Lambling | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Cyril Respaut | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Dabbabi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Stevan Popovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details |
Adrian Oetzbach - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |