MATCH
02.12.20 | 2nd round | Alejandro Tabilo | Orlando Luz | - walk over | Campinas Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Tabilo vs. Orlando Luz - H2H matches
02.12.20 | 2nd round | Alejandro Tabilo | Orlando Luz | Orlando Luz - walk over | match details | Campinas Challenger | Clay |
31.05.15 | 1st round | Orlando Luz | Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Alejandro Tabilo form & Orlando Luz form
Alejandro Tabilo - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-62, 6-77, 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cameron Norrie | Cameron Norrie - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-74, 7-69 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |