MATCH
24.06.20 | 1st round | Oscar Otte | Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oscar Otte | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oscar Otte | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Oscar Otte | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oscar Otte vs. Nino Ehrenschneider - H2H matches
24.06.20 | 1st round | Oscar Otte | Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Oscar Otte form & Nino Ehrenschneider form
Oscar Otte - last matches
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-2, - Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-72, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Halle - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Nino Ehrenschneider - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Gustaf Strom | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Oliver Andersson (1999) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Brown | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carson Gates | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. William Grant | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-1, Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |