MATCH
18.03.23 | 1/2 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Kyrian Jacquet | |
1st SERVE % | 25/34 (74%) | 41/58 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/25 (88%) | 18/41 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 9/17 (53%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/58 (53%) | 6/34 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/92 (64%) | 33/92 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs. Kyrian Jacquet - H2H matches
18.03.23 | 1/2 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Palmanova | Clay |
20.05.22 | 1/4 | Kyrian Jacquet | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M25 Vic | Clay |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz form & Kyrian Jacquet form
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Kyrian Jacquet - last matches
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 1-4, - Kyrian Jacquet - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-2, Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-75, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |