MATCH
19.09.22 | qual. | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Braga Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Raphael Collignon | |
1st SERVE % | 57/86 (66%) | 53/96 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/57 (63%) | 25/53 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/29 (34%) | 21/43 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 8/10 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/96 (52%) | 40/86 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/182 (53%) | 86/182 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 | Raphael Collignon | |
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs. Raphael Collignon - H2H matches
19.09.22 | qual. | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Braga Challenger | Clay |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz form & Raphael Collignon form
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Raphael Collignon - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |