MATCH
22.08.17 | 1st round | Pascal Brunner | Arthur Weber | 1-6, 2-0, - retired | Hungary F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pascal Brunner | Arthur Weber | |
1st SERVE % | 28/39 (72%) | 19/26 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/28 (54%) | 11/19 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 6/7 (86%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/1 (100%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 9/26 (35%) | 20/39 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 28/65 (43%) | 37/65 (57%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pascal Brunner vs. Arthur Weber - H2H matches
22.08.17 | 1st round | Pascal Brunner | Arthur Weber | 1-6, 2-0, Arthur Weber - retired | match details | Hungary F6 | Clay |
Pascal Brunner form & Arthur Weber form
Pascal Brunner - last matches
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bastian Malla | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F4 - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lenny Hampel | - | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | - | match details | |
08.03.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cipolla | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Arthur Weber - last matches
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 fin | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |