France
12.09.99, 24 years
12.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
30.03.97, 27 years
30.03.97, 27 years
Paul Gravereau vs. Arthur Bonnaud - H2H matches
03.04.22 | q 1 | Paul Gravereau | Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | M15 Dubrovnik | Clay |
Paul Gravereau form & Arthur Bonnaud form
Paul Gravereau - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Liova Ajavon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Thibault Baillargeat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 2 | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Arnav Alok Goel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | - | match details |
Arthur Bonnaud - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |