INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paul Woerner vs. Yanaki Milev - H2H matches
11.01.24 | 1st round | Paul Woerner | Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
28.01.22 | qual. | Paul Woerner | Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Paul Woerner form & Yanaki Milev form
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Yanaki Milev - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Faurel | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Krumich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriy Nagdalyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |