MATCH
02.08.21 | q 1 | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | M15 Parnu | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Russia
24.06.94, 29 years
24.06.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
22.08.00, 23 years
22.08.00, 23 years
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov vs. Robin Erik Parts - H2H matches
02.08.21 | q 1 | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | M15 Parnu | Clay |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form & Robin Erik Parts form
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
12.04.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - retired | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Robin Erik Parts - last matches
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Axel Eriksson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-63, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Marcis Garuts | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-64, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jakov Tsirkin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Estonia F1 - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Draganja | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |