USA
06.07.00, 23 years
06.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Perry Gregg vs. Joshua Sheehy - H2H matches
14.12.21 | qual. | Perry Gregg | Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
01.08.21 | q 1 | Joshua Sheehy | Perry Gregg | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Perry Gregg form & Joshua Sheehy form
Perry Gregg - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-73, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Peter | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 5-7, 7-64, 8-10 | match details | |
20.12.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ozan Baris | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastien Collard | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Brett Winters | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bradley Paliska | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Lapadat | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ozan Baris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Isaiah Chattic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. James Tracy | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Joshua Sheehy - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Karue Sell | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eric David Verdes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Micah Braswell | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lleyton Cronje | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tyler Stice | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-2, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Iacopo Sada | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-710, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Darian King | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Boulais | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | match details |