MATCH
23.10.19 | 1st round | Peter Heller | Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Peter Heller | Samuel Puskar | |
1st SERVE % | 32/53 (60%) | 23/42 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 8/23 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/21 (67%) | 10/19 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/42 (57%) | 20/53 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/95 (60%) | 38/95 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Peter Heller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
0-1 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0 | ||
Peter Heller | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Peter Heller | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Peter Heller | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Samuel Puskar | |
Peter Heller | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Samuel Puskar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.04.00, 24 years
21.04.00, 24 years
Peter Heller vs. Samuel Puskar - H2H matches
23.10.19 | 1st round | Peter Heller | Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Peter Heller form & Samuel Puskar form
Peter Heller - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | - | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, Amit Vales - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Samuel Puskar - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |