Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.12.99, 24 years
12.883 $
22.12.99, 24 years
12.883 $
Petr Bar Biryukov vs. Lior Goldenberg - H2H matches
21.03.22 | q 2 | Petr Bar Biryukov | Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Petr Bar Biryukov form & Lior Goldenberg form
Petr Bar Biryukov - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Finley Hall | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-62, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Petr Bar Biryukov - retired | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Lior Goldenberg - last matches
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |