MATCH
25.10.19 | 1/4 | Petros Chrysochos | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-1 | M25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Petros Chrysochos | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
1st SERVE % | 28/51 (55%) | 19/46 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/28 (68%) | 11/19 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/97 (61%) | 38/97 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petros Chrysochos vs. Quentin Robert (1994) - H2H matches
25.10.19 | 1/4 | Petros Chrysochos | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Petros Chrysochos form & Quentin Robert (1994) form
Petros Chrysochos - last matches
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Socrates Neocleous | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budva - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 2-6, 0-1, - Petros Chrysochos - retired | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Marcello Serafini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.03.22 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Quentin Robert (1994) - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
13.12.20 fin | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |