Slovakia
21.05.03, 20 years
21.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
23.09.04, 19 years
23.09.04, 19 years
Radovan Michalik vs. Nika Bidzinashvili - H2H matches
19.03.23 | q 1 | Radovan Michalik | Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Radovan Michalik form & Nika Bidzinashvili form
Radovan Michalik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-0, Dominik Kellovsky - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Geni Inoue | 3-1, Geni Inoue - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-1, 3-0, Rafael Giotis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-76, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details |
Nika Bidzinashvili - last matches
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Iacopo Sada | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Bird | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Miles Clark | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ben Feltham | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Radovan Michalik | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 0-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 4-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details |