INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raphael Collignon vs. Juan Pablo Paz - H2H matches
02.11.20 | q 2 | Raphael Collignon | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Raphael Collignon form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Raphael Collignon - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Juan Pablo Paz - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |