INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rhett Purcell vs. Bu Yunchaokete - H2H matches
22.05.17 | q 2 | Rhett Purcell | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | China F8 | Hard |
Rhett Purcell form & Bu Yunchaokete form
Rhett Purcell - last matches
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Mayer | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Te - Hard | ||||
02.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.19 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 0-6, 2-3, - Rhett Purcell - retired | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Blake Mott | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
14.09.19 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Baotou Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 4-3, Sho Shimabukuro - retired | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fajing Sun | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
03.07.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Shi Hong Zeng | 6-2, 4-1, Shi Hong Zeng - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Bu Yunchaokete - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 6-70, 6-77 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-3, 2-0, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Miomir Kecmanovic - retired | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |