Australia
27.04.99, 24 years
27.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
14.07.03, 20 years
14.07.03, 20 years
Rhys Searant vs. Thomas Patton - H2H matches
02.10.22 | q 1 | Rhys Searant | Thomas Patton | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | M25 Cairns | Hard |
Rhys Searant form & Thomas Patton form
Rhys Searant - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Rhys Xavier | 7-69, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 0-2, - Rhys Searant - retired | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. Finn Burridge | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.22 qual. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 6-710, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
12.12.22 qual. | vs. Gillian Osmont | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Taisei Kinase | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 1-2, - Rhys Searant - retired | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 4-6, 7-64, 3-1, Chanchin Sookton-Eng - retired | match details | |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Marc Huttman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Riley Courtney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Thomas Patton | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Thomas Patton - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ethan Cook | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Hahn | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charlie Pade | 2-6, 7-61, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Zane Stevens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tai Sach | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rhys Xavier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Kvopka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jack Clements | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Hanival Kahsay | 1-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Seon Yong Han | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Fields | 5-7, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-2, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zac Hamill | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |