MATCH
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Faro | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Louis Dussin | |
1st SERVE % | 40/54 (74%) | 25/45 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 9/25 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 21/54 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Louis Dussin | |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Louis Dussin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Louis Dussin - H2H matches
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Faro | Hard |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Louis Dussin form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
01.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.20 fin | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - retired | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 1/2 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Louis Dussin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Loann Massard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Briant | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-77, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |