MATCH
08.09.20 | 1st round | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Sintra | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Raphael Collignon | |
1st SERVE % | 40/49 (82%) | 26/51 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/40 (73%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/51 (49%) | 16/49 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/100 (58%) | 42/100 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Raphael Collignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Raphael Collignon - H2H matches
08.09.20 | 1st round | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sintra | Hard |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Raphael Collignon form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
01.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.20 fin | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - retired | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 1/2 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Raphael Collignon - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |