Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Iceland
11.04.98, 25 years
11.04.98, 25 years
Rigele Te vs. Egill Sigurdsson - H2H matches
09.03.20 | q 2 | Rigele Te | Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Rigele Te form & Egill Sigurdsson form
Rigele Te - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. George Loffhagen | 5-7, 1-4, - Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. James McCabe | 6-76, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-77, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Minjong Park | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |