India
01.06.00, 23 years
11.650 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
13.05.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta vs. Stephanos Schinas - H2H matches
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta form & Stephanos Schinas form
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.04.24 qual. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-75, 5-10 | | match details |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Allen | 7-62, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Mandya - Hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Davangere - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-4, 6-710, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 7-68, 6-3 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Wade Hermanus | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gift Ngarambe | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Terblanche | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Tainan - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Cheng Tsai | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Tainan - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xiao-Feng Zhou | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Petrov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Chennai - Hard |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Ajay Malik | 7-5, 0-3, - Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta - retired | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Mysuru - Hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Lucknow - Hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Kish - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Poorya Paryab | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Stephanos Schinas - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tim Ruehl | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Bielsko - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |