Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
07.04.01, 22 years
27.401 $
07.04.01, 22 years
27.401 $
Savva Polukhin vs. Aristotelis Thanos - H2H matches
14.03.21 | q 1 | Savva Polukhin | Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Savva Polukhin form & Aristotelis Thanos form
Savva Polukhin - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Derin Can Atacan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.22 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.22 fin | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Joseph White | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Aristotelis Thanos - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Braden Shick | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-76, 6-710 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-0, 3-1, Youssef Labbene - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 7-68, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antonio Matteo Iaquinto | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |