MATCH
10.01.23 | 1st round | Sebastian Gima | Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Sebastian Gima | Dusan Obradovic | |
1st SERVE % | 34/48 (71%) | 29/53 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 12/29 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 19/48 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/101 (59%) | 41/101 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Dusan Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastian Gima vs. Dusan Obradovic - H2H matches
10.01.23 | 1st round | Sebastian Gima | Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Sebastian Gima form & Dusan Obradovic form
Sebastian Gima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details |
Dusan Obradovic - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |