MATCH
09.10.22 | fin | Sebastian Gima | Maks Kasnikowski | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Sozopol | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Sebastian Gima | Maks Kasnikowski | |
1st SERVE % | 42/56 (75%) | 38/63 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/42 (69%) | 30/38 (79%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 7/25 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/63 (41%) | 16/56 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/119 (55%) | 53/119 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sebastian Gima | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Maks Kasnikowski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sebastian Gima | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastian Gima vs. Maks Kasnikowski - H2H matches
09.10.22 | fin | Sebastian Gima | Maks Kasnikowski | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sozopol | Hard |
Sebastian Gima form & Maks Kasnikowski form
Sebastian Gima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details |
Maks Kasnikowski - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 7-610, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-79, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details |