Russia
30.09.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
25.05.05, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Semen Voronin vs. Filip Gabriel Bara - H2H matches
Semen Voronin form & Filip Gabriel Bara form
Semen Voronin - last matches
M25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Astana Challenger - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Goncharov | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Niksa Arsic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Walewski | 6-3, 1-2, Roman Walewski - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.12.22 q 2 | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 3-6, 7-60, 3-10 | | match details |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Carbone | 3-0, Lorenzo Carbone - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joshua Nuyts | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Filip Gabriel Bara - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paul Werren | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Kish - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
M15 Kish - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 2-4, - Filip Gabriel Bara - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 7-62, 7-63 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Arad - Clay |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Satu - Clay |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Vitek Horak | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mihai Viorel Lungu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carl Holder | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. David Guta | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Targu - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Curtea - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Allen | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cluj - Clay |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Alen Bill | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |