Japan
11.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
24.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu vs. Maurus Malgiaritta - H2H matches
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu form & Maurus Malgiaritta form
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu - last matches
M25 Sapporo - Hard |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Issei Okamura | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kouhei Maeda | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Krsko - Clay |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mak Mikovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Marino | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Canberra - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Charlie Snow | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Canberra - Clay |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Cherkovets | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mihail Kuseski | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 0-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Batuhan Saban | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Maurus Malgiaritta - last matches
M25 Trento - I. hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Matej Vocel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Tom Frederik Siebold | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-2, 0-6, 10-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Pishchelev | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Hamzaoui | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. David Fix | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Caslano - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 7-61, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enea Ramelli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Muttenz - Clay |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Henry Bernet | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 6-76 | | match details |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Berti | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |