Japan
22.10.98, 25 years
22.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
06.07.00, 23 years
06.07.00, 23 years
Shohei Chikami vs. Connor Di Marco - H2H matches
27.06.21 | q 1 | Shohei Chikami | Connor Di Marco | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Shohei Chikami form & Connor Di Marco form
Shohei Chikami - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 0-6, - Shohei Chikami - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Adrien Berrut | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kohtaro Kuriyama | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kentaro Otsuka | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shimon Kono | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ymerali Ibraimi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Scott Jones | Scott Jones - walk over | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ty Host | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kai-An Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Berger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Takada | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details |