MATCH
05.11.22 | 1/2 | Shunsuke Mitsui | Toby Alex Kodat | - walk over | M15 Ithaca | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shunsuke Mitsui vs. Toby Alex Kodat - H2H matches
05.11.22 | 1/2 | Shunsuke Mitsui | Toby Alex Kodat | Toby Alex Kodat - walk over | match details | M15 Ithaca | I. hard |
Shunsuke Mitsui form & Toby Alex Kodat form
Shunsuke Mitsui - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taha Baadi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loutit | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Chih Chi Huang | 6-3, Chih Chi Huang - retired | match details | |
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Woohyuk Sim | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
06.11.22 fin | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | Toby Alex Kodat - walk over | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Braden Shick | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |