Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
29.03.97, 26 years
29.03.97, 26 years
Alexandr Binda vs. Simone Agostini - H2H matches
no matches found |
Alexandr Binda form & Simone Agostini form
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details |
Simone Agostini - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amiraslan Montakhab | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Younes Malekpoor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kilian Kok | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Mukhin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-3, 4-0, Cyril Respaut - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Edoardo De Filippo | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Teo Masera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Gula | 3-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |